TV guide | daily-sun.com

TV guide

    14 January, 2018 12:00 AM printer

TV guide

Movie of the day - HBO 10:58 Deep Blue Sea

HBO
10:58    Deep Blue Sea
12:49    Suicide Squad
15:06    Shooter
17:17    Police Story III - Super Cop
19:18    Pacific Rim
21:30    Ace Ventura: Pet
    Detective
23:30    Blue Lagoon: The
    Awakening

National Geographic Channel
10:30    Inside The Mahakumbh
12:30    Vanishing Kings: Desert
    Lions of Namib
13:30    Rare: Creatures of the
    Photo Ark
14:30    India’s Mega Kitchens :
    Shirdi
15:00    The Story of God with
    Morgan : India Special Part 1
15:30    Mega Transport :
    Norwegian Joy
16:30    World’s Most Extreme :
    Bridges
17:30    Animal Fight Club :
    Margin of Terror
18:30    Primal Survivor : Tropics
19:30    I Can You Can
20:00    S.O.S Smartest Show on Tv
21:30    Savage Kingdom : Win or Die
22:00    Body Hack : Bajau
22:30    Inside Tirumala Tirupati
23:30    Air Crash Investigation :
    Explosive Proof
AXN
09:24    Break
09:30    The Voice
10:25    The Voice
12:29    Survivor
13:29    Vikings
14:30    Vikings
15:31    Vikings
16:31    Vikings
17:32    Vikings
18:32    Teen Wolf
19:28    Teen Wolf
20:30    The Voice
21:29    Survivor
22:30    Salvation
23:30    Ray Donovan

Cartoon Network
09:00    Ben 10 Omniverse
09:30    The Powerpuff Girls
10:00    Uncle Grandpa
10:30    Ben 10
11:00    Cloudy with a Chance
    of Meatballs
11:30    Henry ka Badday Shadday
13:00    Henry Ki Hera Pheri
14:30    Rockstar Henry
16:00    Horrid Henry
17:30    Oggy & the Cockroaches
18:00    Oggy & the Cockroaches
18:30    Lets Party! : Henry
    Birthday Party
20:00    Henry Hai Na!
21:30    Teen Titans Go
22:00    Horrid Henry
22:30    Dragon Ball Z: Super
    Android 13
23:30    Dragon Ball Z: Super
    Android 13
24:00    Clarence

Sony Entertainment TV
08:30    The Kapil Sharma Show
10:00    Super Dancer
11:00    Super Dancer
13:00    Porus
13:30    Porus
14:00    Porus
15:30    Super Dancer
16:30    Super Dancer
18:30    Super Dancer
19:30    Super Dancer
20:30    Super Dancer
21:00    Supernights With Padman
24:00    Crime Patrol - Satark

Colors Super
07:30    Bigg Boss Kannada
18:00    Shani
20:30    Bigg Boss Kannada :
    Super Sunday with     
    Sudeepa
22:00    Bigg Boss Kannada :
    Super Sunday with Sudeepa
23:30    Majaa Bharatha

DD National
08:30    Rangoli
09:30    Chulbuli Film Chatpati
    Gup Shup
10:30    Koshish Se Kamyabi Tak
11:30    Albele Hathon Ka Hunar
12:00    Future India Hunnarbaaz!
12:30    Navrang
15:30    Khajuraho Dance Festival
16:30    Sponsored Programme
17:00    Music
17:30    Kidz Island
18:00    Haryana Diary
18:30    Mashaal
19:00    Makarsankranti Event
19:30    Yahan Ke Hum Sikandar
20:00    Poorvai: Ek Nayi Aasha
20:30    Akele Nahi Hai Aap
21:00    Jai Ho Bharatiya
21:30    Cocktail

Zee Cinema
08:17    Ek Joshila
09:16    Legend of the Naga     
    Pearls
11:31    Entertainment
14:25    Mom
17:26    Munna Michael
20:20    Khaaki Aur Khiladi
23:12    Shivalinga

.

Top